Sas dles Nü - winter summit

Sas dles Nü - winter summit

Application mobile

View off-line all information from this waypoint on the Camptocamp mobile application.

Associated waypoints

Licence

General

elevation: 2800 m

waypoint_type: summit

Download waypoint as

quality: medium

description

Other names:
Cima Nove - Neuner Spitze

This is the winter summit, there is a narrow ridge to the main summit, with a via-ferrata in the summer.

Associated waypoint_children

Associated routes

Associated articles

Associated books

Associated xreports

Comments

No thread yet?

Log in to post the first comment

{{::post['created_at'] | amUtc | amLocal | amTimeAgo}}
  • it
  • de
  • fr
  • eu
  • ca
  • es